Fencing Central Championships 2014 Foil

Poules

  Poule no 1        V/MIndicatorHS
WILSON Amy   1 1 1 V 0 1   1/6 -18 9
BUCHANAN Caleb V   V V V 2 V   5/6 17 27
TWEDDLE Grant V 1   1 V 0 1   2/6 -8 13
WALKER-HALE Nathanael V 1 V   V 4 V   4/6 9 25
BROWNE Reed 2 0 0 0   0 0   0/6 -28 2
BOYCE Felix V V V V V   V   6/6 22 30
JOHNSON Russell V 2 V 4 V 2     3/6 6 23

 

  Poule no 2        V/MIndicatorHS
PETERSON Stephen   V4 3 V V 4 V   4/6 8 26
MARTIN Nicole 2   V V V 0 V   4/6 4 22
HENDERSON Nicholas V 4   V V 1 0   3/6 1 20
SNEYD-UTTING Benjamin 2 2 1   V 0 V   2/6 -9 15
LITTLE Elizabeth 0 0 0 1   0 1   0/6 -28 2
HARWOOD James V V V V V   V   6/6 24 30
CALCOTT John 4 3 V 3 V 1     2/6 0 21

 

  Poule no 3        V/MIndicatorHS
HUNT Joseph   1 1 V 3 0 2   1/6 -16 12
RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac V   V3 V V V V   6/6 12 28
TWEDDLE James V 2   V V2 4 V   4/6 11 23
VERMEULEN Vincent 3 3 2   1 4 V   1/6 -9 18
CARRUTH Jonathan V 4 1 V   1 V   3/6 4 21
DEWSNAP Charlotte V 2 V V V   V   5/6 12 27
ASKEW Kevin V 4 0 2 1 1     1/6 -14 13

 

  Poule no 4       V/MIndicatorHS
JACOBS Eddie   4 0 4 0 2   0/5 -15 10
LITTLE Katherine V   1 2 0 0   1/5 -16 8
MERCER Nicholas V V   2 V 3   3/5 8 20
CLARK Bryan V V V   3 4   3/5 4 22
VANBRUNT Alexander V V 1 V   1   3/5 4 17
SOUNESS Richard V V V V V     5/5 15 25

Ranking After Poules

 Ranking  Name  First name  Victory/match  Ind.  Hs 
 1   HARWOOD   James   6/6   24   30 
 2   BOYCE   Felix   6/6   22   30 
 3   SOUNESS   Richard   5/5   15   25 
 4   RUSHOLME-COBB   Isaac   6/6   12   28 
 5   BUCHANAN   Caleb   5/6   17   27 
 6   DEWSNAP   Charlotte   5/6   12   27 
 7   TWEDDLE   James   4/6   11   23 
 8   WALKER-HALE   Nathanael   4/6   9   25 
 9   PETERSON   Stephen   4/6   8   26 
 10   MARTIN   Nicole   4/6   4   22 
 11   MERCER   Nicholas   3/5   8   20 
 12   CLARK   Bryan   3/5   4   22 
 13   VANBRUNT   Alexander   3/5   4   17 
 14   JOHNSON   Russell   3/6   6   23 
 15   CARRUTH   Jonathan   3/6   4   21 
 16   HENDERSON   Nicholas   3/6   1   20 
 17   CALCOTT   John   2/6   0   21 
 18   TWEDDLE   Grant   2/6   -8   13 
 19   SNEYD-UTTING   Benjamin   2/6   -9   15 
 20   LITTLE   Katherine   1/5   -16   8 
 21   VERMEULEN   Vincent   1/6   -9   18 
 22   ASKEW   Kevin   1/6   -14   13 
 23   HUNT   Joseph   1/6   -16   12 
 24   WILSON   Amy   1/6   -18   9 
 25   JACOBS   Eddie   0/5   -15   10 
 26   LITTLE   Elizabeth   0/6   -28   2 
 26   BROWNE   Reed   0/6   -28   2 

Tableau

 HARWOOD James  
       HARWOOD James
32         
         HARWOOD James
17   CALCOTT John         15/3
       HENDERSON Nicholas  
16   HENDERSON Nicholas       15/13  
           WALKER-HALE Nathanael
 PETERSON Stephen           15/6
       PETERSON Stephen    
24   WILSON Amy       15/5    
         WALKER-HALE Nathanael  
25   JACOBS Eddie         15/11  
       WALKER-HALE Nathanael    
 WALKER-HALE Nathanael       15/4    
             RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac
 BUCHANAN Caleb             15/11
       BUCHANAN Caleb      
28               
         CLARK Bryan    
21   VERMEULEN Vincent         15/3    
       CLARK Bryan      
12   CLARK Bryan       15/7      
           RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac  
13   VANBRUNT Alexander           15/10  
       VANBRUNT Alexander      
20   LITTLE Katherine       15/6      
         RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac    
29            15/5    
       RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac      
 RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac            
               BOYCE Felix
 SOUNESS Richard               15/2
       SOUNESS Richard      
30               
         JOHNSON Russell    
19   SNEYD-UTTING Benjamin         15/5    
       JOHNSON Russell      
14   JOHNSON Russell       15/5      
           JOHNSON Russell  
11   MERCER Nicholas           15/9  
       MERCER Nicholas      
22   ASKEW Kevin       15/7      
         DEWSNAP Charlotte    
27   LITTLE Elizabeth         15/9    
       DEWSNAP Charlotte      
 DEWSNAP Charlotte       15/1      
             BOYCE Felix
 TWEDDLE James             15/7
       TWEDDLE James    
26   BROWNE Reed       15/0    
         TWEDDLE James  
23   HUNT Joseph         15/3  
       HUNT Joseph    
10   MARTIN Nicole       15/13    
           BOYCE Felix
15   CARRUTH Jonathan           15/4
       CARRUTH Jonathan  
18   TWEDDLE Grant       15/12  
         BOYCE Felix
31            15/5
       BOYCE Felix
 BOYCE Felix      

Overall Ranking

 Ranking  Name  First name 
 1   BOYCE   Felix 
 2   RUSHOLME-COBB   Isaac 
 3   JOHNSON   Russell 
 3   WALKER-HALE   Nathanael 
 5   HARWOOD   James 
 6   DEWSNAP   Charlotte 
 7   TWEDDLE   James 
 8   CLARK   Bryan 
 9   SOUNESS   Richard 
 10   BUCHANAN   Caleb 
 11   PETERSON   Stephen 
 12   MERCER   Nicholas 
 13   VANBRUNT   Alexander 
 14   CARRUTH   Jonathan 
 15   HENDERSON   Nicholas 
 16   HUNT   Joseph 
 17   MARTIN   Nicole 
 18   CALCOTT   John 
 19   TWEDDLE   Grant 
 20   SNEYD-UTTING   Benjamin 
 21   LITTLE   Katherine 
 22   VERMEULEN   Vincent 
 23   ASKEW   Kevin 
 24   WILSON   Amy 
 25   JACOBS   Eddie 
 26   BROWNE   Reed 
 26   LITTLE   Elizabeth 

 

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com